Switchblade Common components
AT-SB4104-00 4 Slot Chassis - AC power, 4 line card slots and 2 switch controller slots. Power supply sold separately (AT-SB4162-XX).
AT-SB4104-80 4 Slot Chassis - DC power, 4 line card slots and 2 switch controller slots. Power supply sold separately (AT-SB4162-80).
AT-SB4108-00 8 Slot Chassis - AC power, 8 line card slots and 2 switch controller slots. Power supply sold separately (AT-SB4162-XX).
AT-SB4108-80 8 Slot Chassis - DC power, 8 line card slots and 2 switch controller slots. Power supply sold separately (AT-SB4162-80).
AT-SB4211 V2 Switch Controller management card V2
Switchblade Line Cards
AT-SB4311 V2 48port 10/100TX-RJ45 connector, line card for SwitchBlade V2
AT-SB4352-00 32port 100FX MTRJ connector, line card for SwitchBlade
AT-SB4352 V2 32port 100FX MTRJ connector, line card for SwitchBlade V2
AT-SB4411A-00 8port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 connector, line card for SwitchBlade
AT-SB4411 V2 8port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 connector, line card for SwitchBlade V2
AT-SB4412 V2 24 port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 connector, line card for SwitchBlade V2
AT-SB4441A-00 8 x 1000BASEX GBIC (GBIC sold separately), line card for SwitchBlade
AT-SB4441 V2 8 x 1000BASEX GBIC (GBIC sold separately), line card for SwitchBlade V2
AT-SB4451A-00 8port 1000BASE-SX SC connector, line card for SwitchBlade
AT-SB4452A-00 8port 1000BASE-SX MTRJ connector, line card for SwitchBlade
AT-SB4461A-00 8port 1000BASE-LX SC connector, line card for SwitchBlade
AT-SB4462A-00 8ports 1000BASE-LX MTRJ connector, Line card for SwitchBlade
AT-SB4541 V2 1 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Line card for Switchblade V2
AT-SB4442 V2 24 port SFP connector, line card for SwitchBlade V2
AlliedWare options for Switchblade series
AT-SB4000ADVL3UPGRD-001 Advanced Layer 3 Software Upgrade for SwitchBlade includes BGP4, IPv6, Load Balancer, and OSI IS-IS
AT-SB4000SECPK-00 SwitchBlade Security Pack; includes Firewall, SMTP Proxy, HTTP Proxy
AT-AR-SB/9800 OS-00 9812T, 9816G and SB4000 OS upgrade License
Accessory Options for Switchblade Series
AT-SD128A-00 128MB, 3.3V, SDRAM
AT-SD256A-00 256MB, 3.3V, SDRAM
AT-SB4215-00 4 Slot Bandwidth Expander Card
AT-SB4261-00 Two FDB CAM memory cards, (128k each) ( For use on AT-SB4211A and AT-SB4211A/L3 Only)
AT-SB4262-00 One FDB CAM memory card (192k) (For use on AT-SB4411A, AT-SB4441S, AT-SB4451A, AT-SB4452A, AT-SB4461A, and AT-SB4462A only)
AT-SB4152-00 Fan Tray for AT-SB4108-00
AT-SB4162-XX AC PSU US for SwitchBlade, fully hot-swappable
AT-SB4151-00 Fan Tray for AT-SB4104-00 (Four slot chassis)
AT-SB4191-00 Fan Tray blank panel for AT-SB4104-00 (Four slot chassis)
AT-SB4194-00 PSU Blank Panel
AT-SB4195-00 Blade slot blank panel
AT-SB4192-00 Fan Tray blank panel for AT-SB4108-00 (Eight slot chassis)
AT-SB4172-00 Cable Management kit for AT-SB4108 (cable panel including loops)


Группа компаний "Сфера" предлагает полный комплекс услуг по проектированию, разработке технического задания, подбору и поставке оборудования, монтажу и пусконаладке "под ключ".
Мы работаем только с проверенными поставщиками и производителями, все оборудование сертифицировано.

Связаться с нами: sale@gksfera.ru, (383) 212-05-71